Raw data of all XPC Results, sortable by fields to determine record holders. Use the Search function to find specific records. For example, to find the Best Male Raw 220 lifters search “m raw 220”.

NAMEDIVClassGenderBWtWtClsSquatBenchDeadliftTotalCoeff
Wesley McCormickPROMultiM16618186060055020101331.424
Travis HaesslyPROMultiM266.827595578575024901309.74
Tanner HysellPROMultiM334.4SHW112562575025001228
Nicolas StonePROMultiM293.8308100055080023501200.85
Jo JordanPROMultiM267.427596563567522751195.9675
Tyler RoyPROMultiM198.219891055055020101185.297
Anthony HobaicaPRORawM181.718173048067018801165.224
Aaron PalkoPRORawM22924286550075521201161.124
James KinzerPROMultiM218.222090552063520601146.39
Oran SmithPRORawM240.424277557575021001129.17
Stacy BurrPRORawF147.614856532055014351126.0445
Christopher WichtlPRORawM25627578057576521201124.448
Nate McnealPROMultiM219.822075060564520001109.6
Nick OnegaPRORawM164.216565038063016601108.88
Dimitrios RallisPRORawM24224281542582520651108.2855
Ryan BelcherPRORawM340SHW95050080522551102.0185
Luke UribePRORawM26627587553066520701089.441
Liam CourtneyPRORawM194.819875043066018401088.912
Josh EnmarkPRORawM196.819870548565018401082.104
Christian KearneyPRORawM141.214849028064014101075.125
David JasiulewiczPRORawM272.627571547086520501071.74
James GibsonPRORawM225.224274046574519501070.745
Sarah EffingerPROMultiF13013250528043012151061.667
Derik BaileyPRORawM196.419878036565518001060.02
JP CarrollPRORawM380.6SHW95056572522401059.632
Laken FluegelPRORawM273.427578050574020251057.86
Jason BelcherPRORawM298.430870555080520601047.51
Joseph MichaelPRORawM239.424277046071519451046.799
Andrew SchinskePRORawM233.224275048568519201041.408
Michael LauroPRORawM240.624278543571519351040.256
Stefan GreenPROMultiM19519865055055017501034.95
Joao LazarinPRORawM165.216555537061015351031.9805
Gary MillerPRORawM274.827578547070019551019.728
Tyler MoreauPRORawM263.227578545568519251015.4375
Kelby RaymerPRORawM198.219867542062517201014.284
Melanie GirardPRORawF120.212341525041010751003.2975
Bryan DoberdrukPRORawM215.22206804256801785999.957
Kevin McHughPRORawM366.6SHW8804707402090999.0409
Donald EguiresPRORawM3043088004457251970998.396
William MoorePRORawM242.22427204706651855997.619
Travis McKinneyPRORawM217.62206604107051775989.2075
Tyler MingusPRORawM195.61986653806251670986.135
Drew HeckmanPRORawM272.22757603657601885986.0435
Marcanthony VandermolenPRORawM199.42207203606001680980.784
Cyprian ThompsonPRORawM327.6SHW9004056751980978.714
Jordan PrindivillePRORawM195.21986203656651650975.81
Diane Gmiter FlemingPROMultiF180.61816303254851440975.456
Patrick HallPRORawM377.4SHW8504357702055974.41935
Chris JonesPRORawM194.61986154006301645974.169
Chance BradyPRORawM181.21815853506201555965.4995
Ian McKayPRORawM346.2SHW8055056401950947.895
Kevin CavinderPRORawM220.42206304256451700941.8
Natalia UrangaPRORawF130.41324102004451055920.4875
Dustin CraigoPRORawM146.21485351655351235911.0595
Jessica BowersockPROMultiF2552757104304701610904.498
Ellen SteinPRORawF131.61323752054351015878.2795
Krystal CaryPRORawF147.21484002404051045822.1015
Emma JarmanPRORawF180.21814702804551205817.713
Melissa SchroederPRORawF146.81483902154201025808.4175
Sin LeungPRORawF143.8148375215390980787.038
Jordan BuchlaPRORawF191.21984752654551195775.794
Kenna SmoakPRORawF1621653652254101000732.9
Lorielee JacintoPRORawF257.82755602754501285719.857
Karolina KoszelaPRORawF217.22204202354751130682.068
Kelley Sturm SpohrerPRORawF196.21984102104401060674.796
Amy BerardinelliPRORawF163.8165300205410915664.7475
Connor KarwowskiELITEMultiM2933089206806502250575.002268
Nate YeltonELITEMultiM297.63089506506352235569.7496144
Chris JividenELITEMultiM239.42427107007052115566.8844688
Nick ShowmanELITEMultiM299.83088806157202215563.9478817
James BrooksELITEMultiM2422428606255652050547.5097523
Kyle BrownELITEMultiM178.21817154405901745537.0509389
Joel CallicoatELITEMultiM2142207755006251900530.9761408
Vanessa TorresELITERawF130.61324202303751025523.7979679
Chris AndrixELITEMultiM181.81817004405601700516.5698993
Claudia KnowlesELITEMultiF1481484552753801110516.0800145
Bryan HillELITERawM307.83087754957251995505.8536696
Adrian LongELITERawM217.62207054556401800499.5191872
Alan McClureELITERawM2422427154357101860496.764946
Matthew WilkELITERawM297.63087654407151920489.4493332
Rob ForellELITERawM1981986054406301675485.5722126
Leonardo CavagliaELITERawM275.42757404207051865482.1117209
Carson ParksELITERawM194.21986003956501645481.6508664
Nick WheelerELITERawM241.22426204307501800481.3118026
DeWitt Martin jrELITERawM367.8SHW7755256401940479.4121383
Brian SalmonELITERawM2422427353856751795479.4048807
Kyle LaTorraELITERawM284.83087454456701860477.6975415
Marvin HarringtonELITERawM3033087254606901875476.6170734
Melissa GranadosELITEMultiF164.21654552304151100476.3539871
Cody BradyELITERawM2392426754556401770474.6548127
Alex AquilaELITERawM2162206703307001700473.1561281
Thomas McNamara JrELITERawM341.4SHW7454706751890472.1999456
Erick BurkeELITERawM194.21986153606351610471.4029756
Hanna YoungELITERawF139148395190375960467.676676
Dillon DavisELITERawM179.81815753006501525466.5063957
Mallory SmithELITERawF145.6148335240415990465.8559376
James WellsELITERawM146.81485103154851310463.1289123
Rudy StreetELITERawM250.22756504656351750462.8617436
Rachael MalottELITERawF164.81654002204401060457.8299918
Jen HazzardELITERawF113.4114270155375800456.4274698
Nancy NewellELITERawF112114290155345790454.8072213
Morgan OrrELITEMultiF1891984902753651130452.6458314
Clayton HuffELITERawM267.82756804206301730449.8816112
Dmytro SoloviovELITERawM163.41655103105601380449.817654
Sara EichstaedtELITEMultiF162.21653752304201025447.3158396
Garrett SchaferELITERawM1971985903555901535446.0314796
Riley PresnellELITERawF177.81814002254401065440.1832532
Alexis WilliamsELITERawF1751814152054351055439.7348725
Edward MussiELITERawM147.21484752505151240437.3128912
Haleigh BrownELITERawF141.8148340185385910436.5490338
Lou ForresterELITERawM163.41654753305251330433.5199129
Rebbekka GrazianoELITERawF143.2148360195350905430.6611177
Breanna WestELITERawF147.2148365185370920429.1191146
Jason RushELITERawM147.21484652654751205424.9693822
Darion KellyELITERawM1641654852455701300422.561916
Taylor HaneyELITERawF331.2SHW5352104501195417.0520729
Ludym HargerELITERawF113.8114265140320725412.4206205
Sarah GaitherELITERawF162.2165390165380935408.0393269
Jacqueline RodriguezELITERawF165165405190340935403.840606
Diane JacintoELITERawF161.8165350175390915400.0167831
Cole LavergneELITERawM146.61484502404401130400.0054432
Tyler ReynoldsELITERawM145.61484152703151000356.1643836
Anthony BorregineELITERawM235.4242275205365845227.7122834
Emily PerniceELITEMultiF192.21980045100
Sally AndersenELITERawF146.81480038500
Amy HudsonELITERawF1631650042900
Sarah LanzilloELITERawF178.61810046200
Lacee CarrELITERawF196.61980044000
Karolina KoszelaELITERawF216.22200049500
Lynette RitchieELITERawF261.62750048400
Jessica WhiteELITERawF177.41810044000
Jeffrey HammondELITEMultiM193.21980055000
Drew WhittedELITEMultiM218.82200067100
Dimitrios RallisELITEMultiM2422420084700
Chris DellafaveELITEMultiM270.82750084700
Andrew WickhamELITEMultiM301.43080084700
Eric TrinidadELITEMultiM191.41980053900
Randy OwenELITEMultiM239.22420070400
Anthony PerniceELITEMultiM278.23080078100
Derek WinansELITERawM119.81230048400
Abner NazarioELITERawM1801810069300
Mark JonesELITERawM220.22200075900
Tyler FrostELITERawM263.62750072600
Damian SolisELITERawM285.63080067100
Greyson LoweecyELITERawM203.82200062700
David StenslandELITERawM219.42200055000
Jack DaupharsNOVICERawM2132205603556101525858.575
Joshua LozadaNOVICERawM171.81814502754501175757.5225
Eddie YostNOVICERawM214.62205554156001570879.828
Charley GriffithNOVICERawM216.22205503205751445808.044
Aaron HooverNOVICERawM2222424502455551250690.5
Gene EvansELITERawM477SHW8204456851950935.22
Jason AdamsNOVICEMultiM196.81985854505351570923.003
Ciana LottNOVICERawF9597205100250555624.9855
Kaylee ShawNOVICESingleplyF113114270125270665652.2985
Derek WinansELITERawM117.91230521994689.0625297.93
Shelby MoszkowiczELITERawF130.4132497303570622.9125287.62
Jared OkunELITERawM130.5132412255473518.175202.96
Amanda DvorscakELITERawF145.9148619315691738.675311
Deborah MarchELITERawF144.914802670121.27557.24
Paul LacyELITERawM147.11488856319941141.0875402.79
Mason HovickELITERawM139148400303619600.8625222.36
Jessica KnightELITERawF155.2165497279631639.45255.6
Bryan JacobyELITERawM164.216572843710431003.275325.84
Austin SiersELITERawM161.7165001007457.5375150.24
Gunner SchoellngELITERawM152.5165461218497534.7125183.43
Ray PhillipsELITERawM16316514556310948.15309.57
Kevin KraftELITEMultiM163.716506060275.62589.72
Jena SoperELITERawF176.71810364910578.8125197.28
Gabrielle HutherELITERawF177.318100667303.187593.57
Michael BulzomiELITERawM175.2181117663111761356.075421.72
Nicholas HubaELITERawM170.5181643497728849.2375268.8
Kevin BoltonELITERawM180.718105820264.680.71
Bruno HeitzmanELITERawM192.419888548511761157.625340.68
Ian DuganELITERawM191198115271611041350.5625399.05
Larry PernaELITERawM218.4220141988514671714.3875475.06
Ed SapienzaELITEMultiM215.82209586679101152.1125320.87
Andrew ZylinskyELITERawM219.22207526069101030.8375285.22
Jerome MoynihanELITERawM210.522000896407.4875114.84
Dennis RolonELITERawM239.324289784913221394.6625373.75
Nickolas BarrowsELITERawM221.2242667497849915.075252.28
Joshua FlemingELITERawM267.2275158993416011874.25487.65
Sean GalleyELITERawM258.1275110461911641311.975344.47
John VdoviakELITERawM26027580060610191102.5288.69
Mike LackeyELITERawM3080123715891284.4125321.54
Tom DavisELITERawM3080118815891262.3625313.29
Jason WeaverELITERawM292.23081722110415521990.0125508.82
Ray ReynoldsELITERawM293.2308116470212251405.15359.09
Zahara MooreELITERawM230.6Shw691376764832.3875275.25
Melissa ZylinskyELITERawF202.5Shw521255534595.35206.67
Alisha ZinkELITERawF245.8Shw0449910617.4184.92
Chris AndrewsELITERawM338.2Shw138393412131604.1375401.28
Brittany UnderkoflerNOVICERawW153.274165319198336853386.762894
Amber LynnNOVICERawW263.648SHW4732264511150417.9198873
Brittany UnderkoflerNOVICERawW153.274165319198336853386.762894
Joseph AmanNOVICERawM164.2521654512485501249405.6630672
John BravoNOVICERawM241.6922424513365501337357.6494429
Cory O'ConnorPRORawM266.9262756493806991728450.1803886
Jeff ShellenbergerPROMultiM274.012758365016601997517.5152899
Mark StanfordPROMultiM288.59630800000
Daniel AllenPROMultiM136.5114827003145840
Chris GonzalesPROMultiM241.6922424684245391431382.6701858
Dax LottNOVICESingleM143.6821484132753741062382.1639901
Neal LeavittNOVICESingleM197.9781984683034841255363.9051863
Dustin SaumNOVICENoviceM265.427582565062521001106.28
Alex TrotterELITEEliteM26927583060065020801091.584
Kyle BrownELITEEliteM179.418172540061017351086.457
John BerryNOVICENoviceM197.619870542567018001054.98
Zac SchultzPROProM26927576046070519251010.24
Tim BohannonNOVICENoviceM1951986854155601660982.056
Phillip CodyELITEEliteM240.82426304156701715822.514
Anthony MaciejewskiNOVICENoviceM237.82424753756051455784.3905
Kevin LoadmanNOVICENoviceM345SHW5303706001500729.9
Dale LewisNOVICENoviceM262275205190385780411.918
Melissa MaisonetNOVICENoviceF110114245125275645646.032
Maekaela LarieNOVICENoviceF126.8132215120265600508.98
Amanda BellNOVICENoviceF174.8181225135325685436.0025
Nicole ClarkNOVICENoviceF131.61322100000
Abdullah KhatibELITERawM1631653652704151050
Jeremy CareyELITERawM1631654002004251025
Bradley SpeersELITERawM238.22426103805001490
Tait RundbergELITERawM210.62205803155751470
Jan RamirezELITERawM218.52205803355751490
Pat McNamaraELITERawM275.22757253906401755
Shane HacheyELITERawM2883086905006551845
Jason WeaverELITERawM297.630875006900
John HansenELITERawM255.8275370
Domonique CallionELITERawF1691810026000
Kayla PrintupELITERawF182198250110320680277.42
Breezy BeekerELITERawF145.2148345140340825388.62
Luke BloomfieldELITERawM162.6165300275415990323.64
Mark EvansELITERawM138148290190445925344.56
Vadim MikhaylyukELITERawM2132204053404451190333.26
Austin West-HouckELITERawM1961984402454551140332.19
Will GreenELITERawM1651655353055101350437.16
Jordon KemptonELITERawM190.81984302055001135335.62
James PattersonELITERawM232.62426504905001640443.81
Nick AsturiELITERawM197.81986103205501480429.31
Greyson LoweecyELITERawM198.52205503006301480428.57
Tanner HysellPRORawM336SHW8704407502060515.89
James MattaELITEMultiM218.62207105805251815
James WellsPRORawM163.81655103304751315
Joshua WalkerPRORawM225.82427004406201760
Madeline RodsadoELITERawF131132225155225605
Chrissy CodnerELITEMultiF258.6SHW300300
Jennifer HazzardPRORawF122.81233851904401015
Mike LackeyPRORawM272.82758005407602100
Dylan PricePROMULTIM1811817255406451910582.11
Diane FlemmingPROMULTIF180.61816652854651415579.84
Marcanthony VandermolenPROMULTIM202.32209254606001985569.14
Nicole MasonPROMULTIF112.2114415190350955548.98
Tyler PittiglioELITESingleplyM274.22757756257002100543.34
Bill VietsELITEMULTIM2132207755006501925539.1
Joseph LamattinaELITEMULTIM205.42207005606001860529.5
Dustin SaumELITEMULTIM263.22758356255502010524.79
Melissa MaisonetELITERAWF100.8105265125285675420.08
James BlairELITEMULTIM265.22756854055201610419.63
Logan EvansELITESingleplyM194.81985502756101435419.45
Nicholas MoskowitzELITERAWM162.81654303355001265413.54
Miranda ColbertELITERAWF122.2123300145305750403.68
Alex CannonELITERAWM1461484002654351100390.78
Stefan JrgensenELITERAWM190.21985002555401295383.46
Edward KingELITERAWM2712754903506301470381.34
Dylan ColopyELITERAWM1971985003055051310380.65
Nicole RistouskiELITERAWF196.6198405175350930365.87
Luke LewisELITERAWM145.8148390220350960341.48
Jacqueline SkundaELITERAWF213.6220335205350890339.39
Dakota GreenELITERAWF114114190140265595337.96
Mitchell GallagherELITERAWM2062203652454401050298.58
Bianca TuckerELITERAWF146.814820095240535250.1
Bill RoutzongELITERAWM179.2181027046500
Jordan RossELITERAWM177.8181550325000
Jake MarseePRORAWM270275750445000
Mike BartosELITERAWM2863080081000
Chris RegeELITEMULTIM23924200000
Jonathon HarderPROMULTIM181.41817406056702015613.2
Kyle DusselPROMULTIM262.627510055508002355615.19
Matt MagnavitaPROMULTIM346.6SHW10407706052415602.05
Louis BanPROMULTIM215.42209054656302000557.38
John BandyPROSingleplyM191.41984401554601055311.39
Jeff BrownELITEMULTIM289.93087504506251825467.22
Kelsey EversolePROMULTIM2152207504556251830510.5
Cassie HaynesELITEMULTIF136.2148400165385950469.61
Jamie LepleyELITEMULTIF1771814702403551065441.1
Joe FowlerELITERAWM170.21814752855251285407.25
Jeff OilerELITEMULTIM197.41984353654701270368.8
Khrissy BernazzoliELITERAWF159.6165295150365810357.31
Marty JacobsELITERAWM2372424553305251310352.25
Jason CokerPROMULTIM2302429800000
Kyle MillerPROMULTIM24024200000
Eric GilbertELITERAWM2312420380000
Dustin SaumELITEMULTIM265.42758256506252100547.24
Alex TrotterELITEMULTIM2692758306006502080540.43
Kyle BrownELITEMULTIM179.41817254006101735531.53
John BerryELITEMULTIM197.61987054256701800522.38
Zac SchultzPRORAWM2692757604607051925500.15
Tim BohannonELITEMULTIM1951986854155601660484.91
Phillip CodyELITERAWM240.82426304156701715458.82
Anthony MaciejewskiELITERAWM237.82424753756051455390.78
Melissa MaisonetELITERAWF110114245125275645376.42
Kevin LoadmanELITERAWM345SHW5303706001500374.22
Maekaela LarieELITERAWF126.8132215120265600313.66
Amanda BellELITERAWF174.8181225135325685285.7
Dale LewisELITERAWM262275205190385780203.9
Nicole ClarkELITERAWF131.61322100000
Bill RoutzongELITERAWM179.218102704650.00.00
Alex CannonELITERAWM1461484002654351100.0390.78
Dylan ColopyELITERAWM1971985003055051310.0380.65
Stefan JrgensenELITERAWM190.21985002555401295.0383.46
Nicholas MoskowitzELITERAWM162.81654303355001265.0413.54
Jordan RossELITERAWM177.818155032500.00.00
Edward KingELITERAWM2712754903506301470.0381.34
Nicole MasonPROMULTIF112.2114415190350955.0548.98
Diane FlemmingPROMULTIF180.61816652854651415.0579.84
James BlairELITEMULTIM265.22756854055201610.0419.63
Dustin SaumELITEMULTIM263.22758356255502010.0524.79
Logan EvansELITESingleplyM194.81985502756101435.0419.45
Joseph LamattinaELITEMULTIM205.42207005606001860.0529.50
Marcanthony VandermolenPROMULTIM202.32209254606001985.0569.14
Dylan PricePROMULTIM1811817255406451910.0582.11
Jake MarseePRORAWM27027575044500.00.00
Bill VietsELITEMULTIM2132207755006501925.0539.10
Tyler PittiglioELITESingleplyM274.22757756257002100.0543.34
Mike BartosELITERAWM286308008100.00.00
Chris RegeELITEMULTIM2392420000.00.00
Nicole MasonMULTIF112.20114415190350955487.9346907
Diane FlemingMULTIF180.61816652854651415507.0802551
Bianca TuckerRAWF146.814820095240535220.6251449
Nicole RistouskiRAWF196.6198405175350930316.865753
Jacqueline SkundaRAWF213.6SHW335205350890292.4785893
Dakota GreenRAWF114114190140265595300.2767483
Miranda ColbertRAWF122.2123300145305750357.9523712
Melissa MaisonetRAWF100.8105265125285675374.6048789
James BlairMULTIM265.22756854055201610447.5714409
Chris Rege-Bench OnlyMULTIM239240-0--0
Dustin SaumMULTIM263.22758356255502010502.8594653
Joseph LamattinaMULTIM205.42207005606001860506.883963
Bill VietsMULTIM2132207755006501925515.3420988
Marcanthony VandermolenMULTIM202.22209254606001985545.4056301
Dylan PriceMULTIM1811817255406451910560.2325422
Mike Bartos-Deadlift OnlyRAWM286308--810810198.6106999
Dylan ColopyRAWM197198500305805224.3248706
Stefan JrgensenRAWM190.21985002555401295368.3304499
Bill Routzong-Push/PullRAWM179.2181-270465735257.090366
Jake MarseeRAWM270275750445011950
Jordan RossRAWM177.8181550325000
Mitchell GallagherRAWM2062203652454401050285.6679008
Alex CannonRAWM1461484002654351100379.6771749
Nicholas MoskowitzRAWM162.81654303355001265399.6477103
Edward KingRAWM2712754903506301470365.329143
Luke LewisRAWM145.8148390220350960331.5810587
Tyler PittiglioSingleplyM274.22757756257002100522.0892844
Logan EvansSingleplyM194.81985502756101435402.4382669