Raw data of all XPC Results, sortable by fields to determine record holders. Use the Search function to find specific records. For example, to find the Best Male Raw 220 lifters search “m raw 220”.

NAMEDivGenderClassBWtWtClsSquatBenchDeadliftTotalCoeff
Wesley McCormickM-PRO-MultiMMulti16618186060055020101331.424
Travis HaesslyM-PRO-MultiMMulti266.827595578575024901309.74
Tanner HysellM-PRO-MultiMMulti334.4SHW112562575025001228
Nicolas StoneM-PRO-MultiMMulti293.8308100055080023501200.85
Jo JordanM-PRO-MultiMMulti267.427596563567522751195.9675
Tyler RoyM-PRO-MultiMMulti198.219891055055020101185.297
Anthony HobaicaM-PRO-RawMRaw181.718173048067018801165.224
Aaron PalkoM-PRO-RawMRaw22924286550075521201161.124
James KinzerM-PRO-MultiMMulti218.222090552063520601146.39
Oran SmithM-PRO-RawMRaw240.424277557575021001129.17
Stacy BurrF-PRO-RawFRaw147.614856532055014351126.0445
Christopher WichtlM-PRO-RawMRaw25627578057576521201124.448
Nate McnealM-PRO-MultiMMulti219.822075060564520001109.6
Nick OnegaM-PRO-RawMRaw164.216565038063016601108.88
Dimitrios RallisM-PRO-RawMRaw24224281542582520651108.2855
Ryan BelcherM-PRO-RawMRaw340SHW95050080522551102.0185
Luke UribeM-PRO-RawMRaw26627587553066520701089.441
Liam CourtneyM-PRO-RawMRaw194.819875043066018401088.912
Josh EnmarkM-PRO-RawMRaw196.819870548565018401082.104
Christian KearneyM-PRO-RawMRaw141.214849028064014101075.125
David JasiulewiczM-PRO-RawMRaw272.627571547086520501071.74
James GibsonM-PRO-RawMRaw225.224274046574519501070.745
Sarah EffingerF-PRO-MultiFMulti13013250528043012151061.667
Derik BaileyM-PRO-RawMRaw196.419878036565518001060.02
JP CarrollM-PRO-RawMRaw380.6SHW95056572522401059.632
Laken FluegelM-PRO-RawMRaw273.427578050574020251057.86
Jason BelcherM-PRO-RawMRaw298.430870555080520601047.51
Joseph MichaelM-PRO-RawMRaw239.424277046071519451046.799
Andrew SchinskeM-PRO-RawMRaw233.224275048568519201041.408
Michael LauroM-PRO-RawMRaw240.624278543571519351040.256
Stefan GreenM-PRO-MultiMMulti19519865055055017501034.95
Joao LazarinM-PRO-RawMRaw165.216555537061015351031.9805
Gary MillerM-PRO-RawMRaw274.827578547070019551019.728
Tyler MoreauM-PRO-RawMRaw263.227578545568519251015.4375
Kelby RaymerM-PRO-RawMRaw198.219867542062517201014.284
Melanie GirardF-PRO-RawFRaw120.212341525041010751003.2975
Bryan DoberdrukM-PRO-RawMRaw215.22206804256801785999.957
Kevin McHughM-PRO-RawMRaw366.6SHW8804707402090999.0409
Donald EguiresM-PRO-RawMRaw3043088004457251970998.396
William MooreM-PRO-RawMRaw242.22427204706651855997.619
Travis McKinneyM-PRO-RawMRaw217.62206604107051775989.2075
Tyler MingusM-PRO-RawMRaw195.61986653806251670986.135
Drew HeckmanM-PRO-RawMRaw272.22757603657601885986.0435
Marcanthony VandermolenM-PRO-RawMRaw199.42207203606001680980.784
Cyprian ThompsonM-PRO-RawMRaw327.6SHW9004056751980978.714
Jordan PrindivilleM-PRO-RawMRaw195.21986203656651650975.81
Diane Gmiter FlemingF-PRO-MultiFMulti180.61816303254851440975.456
Patrick HallM-PRO-RawMRaw377.4SHW8504357702055974.41935
Chris JonesM-PRO-RawMRaw194.61986154006301645974.169
Chance BradyM-PRO-RawMRaw181.21815853506201555965.4995
Ian McKayM-PRO-RawMRaw346.2SHW8055056401950947.895
Kevin CavinderM-PRO-RawMRaw220.42206304256451700941.8
Natalia UrangaF-PRO-RawFRaw130.41324102004451055920.4875
Dustin CraigoM-PRO-RawMRaw146.21485351655351235911.0595
Jessica BowersockF-PRO-MultiFMulti2552757104304701610904.498
Ellen SteinF-PRO-RawFRaw131.61323752054351015878.2795
Krystal CaryF-PRO-RawFRaw147.21484002404051045822.1015
Emma JarmanF-PRO-RawFRaw180.21814702804551205817.713
Melissa SchroederF-PRO-RawFRaw146.81483902154201025808.4175
Sin LeungF-PRO-RawFRaw143.8148375215390980787.038
Jordan BuchlaF-PRO-RawFRaw191.21984752654551195775.794
Kenna SmoakF-PRO-RawFRaw1621653652254101000732.9
Lorielee JacintoF-PRO-RawFRaw257.82755602754501285719.857
Karolina KoszelaF-PRO-RawFRaw217.22204202354751130682.068
Kelley Sturm SpohrerF-PRO-RawFRaw196.21984102104401060674.796
Amy BerardinelliF-PRO-RAWFRaw163.8165300205410915664.7475
Connor KarwowskiM-ELITE-MultiMMulti2933089206806502250575.002268
Nate YeltonM-ELITE-MultiMMulti297.63089506506352235569.7496144
Chris JividenM-ELITE-MultiMMulti239.42427107007052115566.8844688
Nick ShowmanM-ELITE-MultiMMulti299.83088806157202215563.9478817
James BrooksM-ELITE-MultiMMulti2422428606255652050547.5097523
Kyle BrownM-ELITE-MultiMMulti178.21817154405901745537.0509389
Joel CallicoatM-ELITE-MultiMMulti2142207755006251900530.9761408
Vanessa TorresF-ELITE-RawFRaw130.61324202303751025523.7979679
Chris AndrixM-ELITE-MultiMMulti181.81817004405601700516.5698993
Claudia KnowlesF-ELITE-MultiFMulti1481484552753801110516.0800145
Bryan HillM-ELITE-RawMRaw307.83087754957251995505.8536696
Adrian LongM-ELITE-RawMRaw217.62207054556401800499.5191872
Alan McClureM-ELITE-RawMRaw2422427154357101860496.764946
Matthew WilkM-ELITE-RawMRaw297.63087654407151920489.4493332
Rob ForellM-ELITE-RawMRaw1981986054406301675485.5722126
Leonardo CavagliaM-ELITE-RawMRaw275.42757404207051865482.1117209
Carson ParksM-ELITE-RawMRaw194.21986003956501645481.6508664
Nick WheelerM-ELITE-RawMRaw241.22426204307501800481.3118026
DeWitt Martin jrM-ELITE-RawMRaw367.8SHW7755256401940479.4121383
Brian SalmonM-ELITE-RawMRaw2422427353856751795479.4048807
Kyle LaTorraM-ELITE-RawMRaw284.83087454456701860477.6975415
Marvin HarringtonM-ELITE-RawMRaw3033087254606901875476.6170734
Melissa GranadosF-ELITE-MultiFMulti164.21654552304151100476.3539871
Cody BradyM-ELITE-RawMRaw2392426754556401770474.6548127
Alex AquilaM-ELITE-RawMRaw2162206703307001700473.1561281
Thomas McNamara JrM-ELITE-RawMRaw341.4SHW7454706751890472.1999456
Erick BurkeM-ELITE-RawMRaw194.21986153606351610471.4029756
Hanna YoungF-ELITE-RawFRaw139148395190375960467.676676
Dillon DavisM-ELITE-RawMRaw179.81815753006501525466.5063957
Mallory SmithF-ELITE-RawFRaw145.6148335240415990465.8559376
James WellsM-ELITE-RawMRaw146.81485103154851310463.1289123
Rudy StreetM-ELITE-RawMRaw250.22756504656351750462.8617436
Rachael MalottF-ELITE-RawFRaw164.81654002204401060457.8299918
Jen HazzardF-ELITE-RawFRaw113.4114270155375800456.4274698
Nancy NewellF-ELITE-RawFRaw112114290155345790454.8072213
Morgan OrrF-ELITE-MultiFMulti1891984902753651130452.6458314
Clayton HuffM-ELITE-RawMRaw267.82756804206301730449.8816112
Dmytro SoloviovM-ELITE-RawMRaw163.41655103105601380449.817654
Sara EichstaedtF-ELITE-MultiFMulti162.21653752304201025447.3158396
Garrett SchaferM-ELITE-RawMRaw1971985903555901535446.0314796
Riley PresnellF-ELITE-RawFRaw177.81814002254401065440.1832532
Alexis WilliamsF-ELITE-RawFRaw1751814152054351055439.7348725
Edward MussiM-ELITE-RawMRaw147.21484752505151240437.3128912
Haleigh BrownF-ELITE-RawFRaw141.8148340185385910436.5490338
Lou ForresterM-ELITE-RawMRaw163.41654753305251330433.5199129
Rebbekka GrazianoF-ELITE-RawFRaw143.2148360195350905430.6611177
Breanna WestF-ELITE-RawFRaw147.2148365185370920429.1191146
Jason RushM-ELITE-RawMRaw147.21484652654751205424.9693822
Darion KellyM-ELITE-RawMRaw1641654852455701300422.561916
Taylor HaneyF-ELITE-RawFRaw331.2SHW5352104501195417.0520729
Ludym HargerF-ELITE-RawFRaw113.8114265140320725412.4206205
Sarah GaitherF-ELITE-RawFRaw162.2165390165380935408.0393269
Jacqueline RodriguezF-ELITE-RawFRaw165165405190340935403.840606
Diane JacintoF-ELITE-RawFRaw161.8165350175390915400.0167831
Cole LavergneM-ELITE-RawMRaw146.61484502404401130400.0054432
Tyler ReynoldsM-ELITE-RawMRaw145.61484152703151000356.1643836
Anthony BorregineM-ELITE-RawMRaw235.4242275205365845227.7122834
Emily PerniceF-DEADLIFT-MultiFMulti192.21980045100
Sally AndersenF-DEADLIFT-RawFRaw146.81480038500
Amy HudsonF-DEADLIFT-RawFRaw1631650042900
Sarah LanzilloF-DEADLIFT-RawFRaw178.61810046200
Lacee CarrF-DEADLIFT-RawFRaw196.61980044000
Karolina KoszelaF-DEADLIFT-RawFRaw216.22200049500
Lynette RitchieF-DEADLIFT-RawFRaw261.62750048400
Jessica WhiteF-Deadlift-RawFRaw177.41810044000
Jeffrey HammondM-DEADLIFT-MultiMMulti193.21980055000
Drew WhittedM-DEADLIFT-MultiMMulti218.82200067100
Dimitrios RallisM-DEADLIFT-MultiMMulti2422420084700
Chris DellafaveM-Deadlift-MUltiMMulti270.82750084700
Andrew WickhamM-DEADLIFT-MultiMMulti301.43080084700
Eric TrinidadM-DEADLIFT-MultiMMulti191.41980053900
Randy OwenM-DEADLIFT-MultiMMulti239.22420070400
Anthony PerniceM-DEADLIFT-MultiMMulti278.23080078100
Derek WinansM-DEADLIFT-RawMRaw119.81230048400
Abner NazarioM-DEADLIFT-RawMRaw1801810069300
Mark JonesM-DEADLIFT-RawMRaw220.22200075900
Tyler FrostM-DEADLIFT-RawMRaw263.62750072600
Damian SolisM-DEADLIFT-RawMRaw285.63080067100
Greyson LoweecyM-DEADLIFT-RawMRaw203.82200062700
David StenslandM-DEADLIFT-RawMRaw219.42200055000