PRO RAW

Overall Winners

Female Lightweight: Andrea White
Female Heavyweight: Stella Krupinski
Male Lightweight: Anthony Hobaica
Male Heavyweight: JP Carroll

NameM/FWtClsPlaceSquatBenchDeadliftTotalCoeff
Sarah BrownF12314152103801005918.570
Ellen SteinF13213902054301025896.875
Alecia VargaF1322325200360885770.039
Andrea WhiteF14814052754451125923.963
Lindsay ZgodaF1482385205390980786.058
Lyndsay BrambleF16514751904251090821.315
Melinda HurtF16524302254051060771.574
Danielle DouglasF1653385190400975733.200
Rachael NasemanF1654355210400965705.222
Stella KrupinskiF18114602204651145798.638
Jamie ZarrF18124052054401050728.280
Stephanie SmithF19814602254751160732.192
Barbara ColesF19824052354251065685.541
Jessica BowersockF24215502555001305745.025
Alaina HernandezF27514952904901275714.128
Jamie KemperFSHW15252854751285674.265
Jacob FisherM165163531561015601043.172
Anthony HobaicaM181177050065019201196.160
Michael MccannM181272544061017751100.145
Marcus MorrisM181370535565017101061.739
Zane GeetingM198170036065017101003.599
Larry Dyles Jr.M19826004005501550916.670
Aaron PalkoM220175049073019701091.380
Tanner JohnsonM220276545573519551084.048
Chico CloyneM22037254406251790994.345
Justin CherocciM242181044072019701060.057
Logan LeverettM242280544070519501048.125
Mark ChiecoM242371556564519251041.618
Nicholas ForteM242573048570019151031.036
Andrew SchinskeM242473048570019151034.292
Kevin DickhutM242672544070018651008.033
Trey ManningM275188045072020501077.890
Drew HeckmanM275378046076020001049.400
Adam BoucherM275275050574520001052.600
David ElmoreM275483545567019601024.688
Mike LawrenceM2755165500165830434.173
Joshua RoddaM308172550073519601009.792
Jason WeaverM30827554856751915979.523
Jp CarrollMSHW194056078022801085.485
Kevin MchughMSHW29054707252100985.467
Garrett DenhamMSHW38104907352035969.169
Bill LeeMSHW47504407151905939.737
Benjamin DewigMSHW57003807501830906.399

PRO MULTI-PLY

Overall Winners

Female Lightweight: Emily Demorest
Female Heavyweight: Rae-Ann Miller
Male Lightweight: Daniel Dalenberg
Male Heavyweight: Matt Minuth

NameM/FWtClsPlaceSquatBenchDeadliftTotalCoeff
Emily DemorestF16514752204451140820.914
Rae-Ann MillerF22016005005001600893.280
Dave KirschenM181175061060019601215.788
Gary OrrM198183558562020401198.092
Vince CaroneM198275054571020051182.349
Daniel DalenbergM220195567567523051283.424
Michael WelcheckM220287560070021751209.953
Zach HensonM220381058072521151173.825
Joel CallicoatM22047504356001785988.890
Matt MinuthM2421100091073126411418.745
Bruce MasonM3081111575576026301328.413
Matt MagnavitaMSHW1100070560023051108.244
Lones GreenMSHW28703156351820893.802


ELITE MULTI-PLY

NameM/FWtClsPlaceSquatBenchDeadliftTotalCoeff
Belinda ClaryF14814252353801040952.224
Cayte BonaF14824052403601005911.535
Kelly DuffyF24214753153501140794.124
Louis ImperatriceM148148542542513351013.532
Jamie MattaM198167555551017401065.924
Michael DonovanM220180053571020451199.086
James KinzerM220282553066520201176.246
Louis BanM220382542066019051116.044
Roy SomersM220467544054016551002.516
Robert LeeM308192576563523251237.714
Michael ScottMSHW195068068023101195.772

ELITE RAW

NameM/FWtClsPlaceSquatBenchDeadliftTotalCoeff
Vanessa TorresF1231365225365955514.018
Tiffini MannF1232275145335755407.534
Julia LadewskiF1321330190350870443.406
Elyse LovelaceF1481340185400925437.703
Maggie MooreF1482365205350920430.997
Jerica IngleF1483345135375855401.865
Tana BornsteinF1484340160350850397.356
Maryna SoltanovaF16514102304051045453.295
Kayla SmithF16523752404301045452.536
Erin KellyF16533851854651035450.084
Stephanie BuendiaF1654345190410945408.160
Karen GuoF1655330190400920402.203
Theresa HayesF1656350190380920397.362
Amy BerardinelliF1657335205365905391.212
Emma JarmanF18114052504601115458.725
Jennifer GaedingF18124052354601100449.610
Anjelica GlaspieF18134302254201075438.855
Shannon McpheronF1814305135340780326.527
Amber MathewsF19813902104401040418.481
Nicole FoxF24214252505001175434.696
Kelly VogelF30814752504251150411.676
Derek WinansM11413502154751040479.572
Dustin CraigoM14815252505701345477.821
Romeo Tendencia Jr.M14825202755451340477.260
Nathan WeaverM14834802955401315463.763
Lou ForresterM16514853355551375446.940
Eric ColonM16525302904951315432.388
Nydir HaydenM16534852905001275413.279
Jeramy IngleM19817003706851755509.321
Craig MalkowiczM19826003557501705499.219
Darryl RichardsonM19836254505751650491.722
Ben SiegelM19846003406701610467.021
Tracy CurryM22016404207101770491.595
Keith OdellM22024253755301330376.691
Arman AhrabianM24217654406851890508.635
Alan McclureM24226554106851750469.291
Jacob ZaineaM27517104456851840482.994
Chris JonesM27527054406801825475.166
Harold SpetlaM27537204156801815469.927
Ryan HamscherM27546804506101740451.456
Donald EguiresM30817804757452000512.202
Brian NguyenM30828154306151860479.469
Stephen DavisM30836404507501840469.223
Yevheniy PavlovM30847703406151725443.652
David HillM30856254106001635421.246
Ronald ButcherM30868004801451425362.746
Patrick HallMSHW18654507502065502.809
John VervelakisMSHW28005057252030498.891
Jose MontanoMSHW37754806851940475.012

BENCH BASH

Overall Winners

Male Lightweight: James Matta
Male Heavyweight: Rich Putnam

Male Best Lifter: RICH PUTNAM

NameM/FWtCls (Lb)Best BenchPlace
Rich PutnamM3083451
Nicholas BenerakisM2753202
Chris RegeM2753003
Jeff JohnstonM2422954
James MattaM2202601
Fred Bland Jr.M1982552

21 DEADLIFT SALUTE

Overall Winners

Female Lightweight: Nickie Anderson
Female Heavyweight: Crystal Tate
Male Lightweight: Bryan Doberdruk
Male Heavyweight: Shawn Schumaker

Female Best Lifter: Bryan Doberdruk
Male Best Lifter: Shawn Schumaker

NameM/FWtCls (Lb)Best DeadliftPlace
Crystal TateF198297.51
Nickie AndersonF1812301
Jessica BowersockF242217.52
Cristina CrassF1982153
Amy KozleF132207.52
Jessica WhiteF1652003
Kelly SowersF1481804
Shawn SchumakerM242387.51
Shane HammockM308377.52
Jake AndersonM275372.53
Chris HughesMSHW3654
Bryan DoberdrukM2203551
Travis HaesslyM2423505
Patrick HollowayM3083506
Adam ColoradoM242342.57
Kegan Thor RamseyM220337.52
Drew WhittedM220317.53
Matthew PowellM220297.54
Greg FieldsM220297.55
Nick MoffittM220272.56
Edward Mussi Jr.M1482507